ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12224094
nr 1222 4094
Jan Naliwajko
(f. 1938), Sverige
Jan Naliwajko (b. 1938), Sweden. Angel. Signed, numbered 297/360, sheet: 71x60 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ängel. Signerad, numrerad 297/360, bladets mått: 71x60 cm
1200
SEK 800
Monday December 10 2018
at 19:47:13
9/12 22:45:21
Jan Naliwajko
Read more about Jan Naliwajko